LV Brandenburg - Bestenliste 2011        
               
  Männer          
  Stand 16.10.2011          
               
               
               
    100m          
10.57 +0.8 Maximilian Kriese 1990 SC Potsdam 13.08. Mannheim 13.
10.74 +0,5 Markus Franke 1989 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 1
10.74 +0,2 Philipp Wobeto 1991 SC Potsdam 15.06. Osterode 2.
10.82 +1,2 Martin Wennin 1990 LC Cottbus 18.06. Berlin VL
10.97 oW Martin Hahn 1992 SC Potsdam 15.06. Osterode 1.
11.06 -0.9 Oliver Fröbel 1996 SC Potsdam 02.07. Ljungbyhed (SWE) 3.
11.16 +0,9 Felix Maidhof 1992 SC Potsdam 04.06. Bernhausen MK
11.18 +1,4 Björn Leow 1988 SC Potsdam 04.05. Potsdam 1.
11.21 oW Danny Arndt 1991 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten 08.05. Jüterbog MK
11.26 +0,2 Alexander Nagrelli 1994 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 28.05. Jena 1.
               
    200m          
21.17 +1.3 Maximilian Kriese 1990 SC Potsdam 13.08. Mannheim 2.
21.47 +1,5 Martin Wennin 1990 LC Cottbus 19.06. Berlin 2.
21.53 +0,1 Markus Franke 1989 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 1
21.54 +0,1 Thomas Schneider 1988 SC Potsdam 11.06. München 6.
22.38 -0,1 Björn Leow 1988 SC Potsdam 11.05. Potsdam 1.
22.55 -0,2 Stefan Beyer 1982 Potsdamer Laufclub 17.08. Berlin 3.
22.61 -0.6 Oliver Fröbel 1996 SC Potsdam 07.08. Jena VL
22.70 +0,1 Danny Arndt 1991 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten 18.05. Berlin 3.
22.70 oW Timm Klose 1989 LG Prignitz 21.05. Perleberg 1
22.71 -1.7 Tim Patzig 1994 LC Cottbus 07.08. Jena VL
               
    400m          
45.56   Thomas Schneider 1988 SC Potsdam 30.05. Ostrava (CZE) 4.
47.70   Maximilian Kriese 1990 SC Potsdam 23.07. Kassel VL
49.80   Björn Leow 1988 SC Potsdam 28.05. Darmstadt 9.
49.99   Felix Maidhof 1992 SC Potsdam 04.06. Bernhausen MK
50.29   Marius Bachmann 1986 SC Potsdam 18.06. Berlin 5.
50.77   Laurenz Pagel 1995 LC Cottbus 02.07. Ljungbyhed (SWE) 2.
50.78   Florian Rantzsch 1993 SC Potsdam 27.08. Vaterstetten MK
51.33   Benedikt Krüger 1993 SV Linde Schönewalde 11.09. Löwenberg 1.
51.83   Thorell Odjidja 1994 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 6.
51.85   Lennart Hischer 1994 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 7.
               
    800m          
1:54.38   Michael Schäfer 1993 LC Cottbus 10.09. Löwenberg 1.
1:55.02   Michael Peper 1992 SC Potsdam 06.08. Jena VL
1:55.73   Christian Kley 1993 LC Cottbus 14.07. Berlin 2.
1:55.96   Conrad Naumann 1990 SV Linde Schönewalde 14.07. Berlin 1.
1:56.92   Laurenz Pagel 1995 LC Cottbus 18.06. Schweinfurt 7.
1:57.18   Richard Alte 1993 SC Potsdam 11.06. Berlin 5.
1:57.79   Benedikt Krüger 1993 SV Linde Schönewalde 28.05. Potsdam 3.
1:58.01   Jan-Ole Becker 1994 Mahlower SV 1977 11.06. Berlin 6.
1:58.90   Thorell Odjidja 1994 SC Potsdam 05.08. Jena VL
2:00.44   George Deboy 1989 SC Potsdam 23.06. Ingolstadt 12.
               
    1000m          
2:28.87   Sebastian Schenk 1992 SSV Jüterbog 1990 18.05. Potsdam 1.
2:33.75   Conrad Naumann 1990 SV Linde Schönewalde 01.05. Cottbus 1
2:34.29   Charly Loster 1992 ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde 01.05. Cottbus 1
2:35.61   Thorell Odjidja 1994 Sportschule Potsdam 20.09. Berlin MK
2:36.86   Laurenz Pagel 1995 LC Cottbus 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:38.39   Christian Kley 1993 LC Cottbus 01.05. Cottbus 2
2:43.23   Alexander Dietrich 1994 SC Trebbin 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:43.66   Phillip Hannemann 1995 LC Cottbus 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:44.60   Leon Senger 1996 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:44.83   Benedikt Krüger 1993 SV Linde Schönewalde 01.05. Cottbus 4
               
    1500m          
3:50.13   Stefan Hendtke 1991 SC Potsdam 10.07. Celle 4.
3:51.08   Sebastian Schenk 1992 SSV Jüterbog 1990 02.07. Mannheim 11.
4:02.31   Michael Schäfer 1993 LC Cottbus 12.06. Berlin 6.
4:04.36   Jan-Ole Becker 1994 Mahlower SV 1977 12.06. Berlin 9.
4:06.55   Richard Alte 1993 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 2.
4:09.64   Christian Kley 1993 LC Cottbus 19.06. Berlin 10.
4:15.34   Phillip Hannemann 1995 LC Cottbus 18.06. Schweinfurt 9.
4:22.37   Christian Rönsch 1995 LC Cottbus 29.05. Potsdam 12.
4:24.61   Lucas Naumann 1993 SV Linde Schönewalde 29.05. Potsdam 14.
4:26.52   Alexander Dietrich 1994 SC Trebbin 29.05. Potsdam 16.
               
    3000m          
8:45.67   Sebastian Schenk 1992 SSV Jüterbog 1990 14.07. Berlin 1.
9:21.17   Jan-Ole Becker 1994 Mahlower SV 1977 18.05. Potsdam 3.
9:43.09   Lucas Naumann 1993 SV Linde Schönewalde 18.05. Potsdam 5.
9:52.65   Ricky Andre Nsingi 1996 LC Cottbus 29.05. Potsdam 1.
9:56.91   Nils Schulze 1993 VfL Brandenburg 18.05. Potsdam 6.
10:00.80   Fabian Kobel 1996 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 2.
10:15.30   Bernd Paproth 1965 LG Prignitz 25.06. Wittenberge 1
10:25.27   Olaf Beyer 1957 Potsdamer Laufclub 17.08. Berlin 9.
10:32.62   Daniel Hoffmann 1995 VfL Brandenburg 18.05. Potsdam 9.
10:42.51   Heiko Lenz 1996 SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 11.06. Berlin 6.
               
    5000m          
14:48.01   Stefan Hendtke 1991 SC Potsdam 25.06. Bremen 6.
15:36.95   Sebastian Schenk 1992 SSV Jüterbog 1990 09.04. Berlin 1.
16:34.80   Charly Loster 1992 ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde 09.04. Berlin 2.
16:55.0 Hz Raymond Bublak 1970 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 04.09. Königs Wusterhausen 1.
17:05.2 Hz Swiad Worms 1991 OSC Potsdam 12.02. Berlin 2.
17:18.16   Bernd Paproth 1965 LG Prignitz 15.05. Jüterbog 1.
17:38.44   Michael Schweter 1961 SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 15.05. Jüterbog 2.
17:43.30   Alexander Barduhn 1969 LG Mittelmark 04.06. Berlin 1.
17:52.14   Andre Buhlheller 1993 Potsdamer Laufclub 09.04. Berlin 3.
18:09.0 Hz Andy Beile 1969 LG Märkisch-Oderland 12.02. Berlin 5.
               
    10000m          
31:42.77   Stefan Hendtke 1991 SC Potsdam 09.04. Berlin 3.
33:35.48   Ingo Nötzel 1963 LLG Luckenwalde 09.04. Berlin 1.
36:46.8 Hz Falk Linke 1981 TLV Rangsdorf 01.06. Berlin 1.
37:43.18   Alexander Barduhn 1969 Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club 09.04. Berlin 4.
39:46.68   Andy Beile 1969 LG Märkisch-Oderland 09.04. Berlin 6.
41:30.50   Andreas Schramm 1962 Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club 09.04. Berlin 8.
42:37.72   Wilfried Krüger 1954 LG Märkisch-Oderland 09.04. Berlin 2.
44:22.37   Reinhardt Engert 1950 SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 11.07. Sacramento (USA) 14.
52:34.5 Hz Rainer Georgius 1985 ESV Lok Seddin 13.04. Berlin 3.
               
    10km Straße          
32:21   Hannes Hähnel 1986 LC Cottbus 30.07. Berlin 20.
33:06   Thomas Roper 1977 LAC Ruppin 14.05. Greifswald 1.
33:26   Ingo Nötzel 1963 LLG Luckenwalde 20.03. Berlin 22.
34:13   Tom Thurley 1993 Caputher SV 1881 20.03. Berlin 31.
34:15   Thomas Drössler 1974 ESV Lok Potsdam 20.03. Berlin 32.
34:18   Sven Weichselfelder 1985 OSC Potsdam 09.10. Berlin 45.
34:55   Daniel Seher 1982 LC Cottbus 21.08. Weißwasser 1.
35:56   Fabian Klatt 1990 LLG Luckenwalde 20.03. Berlin 59.
35:58   Jürgen Götte 1959 ESV Lok Potsdam 20.03. Berlin 60.
35:59   Stephan Aris 1968 LG Mittelmark 20.03. Berlin 61.
               
    Halbmarathon          
1:09:56   Hannes Hähnel 1986 LC Cottbus 28.08. Berlin 1.
1:13:02   Ingo Nötzel 1963 LLG Luckenwalde 03.04. Berlin 46
1:14:51   Daniel Seher 1982 LC Cottbus 04.09. Berlin 4.
1:18:33   Stefan Gruner 1981 LC Cottbus 28.08. Berlin 9.
1:20:25   Stephan Aris 1968 LG Mittelmark 07.05. Binz 4.
1:20:34   Burkhard Brosius 1962 Potsdamer Laufclub 03.04. Berlin 157
1:20:49   Mike Tilgner 1969 Team Oberhavel 04.09. Berlin 18.
1:22:39   Dieter Baumgärtner 1969 Bernauer Lauffreunde 03.04. Berlin 201
1:23:01   Manuel Mommert 1986 LLG Luckenwalde 03.04. Berlin 206
1:23:31   Torsten Mahrenholz 1962 Potsdamer Laufclub 03.04. Berlin 223
               
    Marathon          
2:28:04   Hannes Hähnel 1986 LC Cottbus 25.09. Berlin 62.
2:39:32   Raymond Bublak 1970 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 25.09. Berlin 160.
2:45:14   Jürgen Götte 1959 ESV Lok Potsdam 10.04. Bonn 8.
2:47:18   Mike Tilgner 1969 Team Oberhavel 25.09. Berlin 326.
2:47:52   Göran Kruse 1964 LC Cottbus 25.09. Berlin 352.
2:58:00   Torsten Paul 1969 TLV Rangsdorf 25.09. Berlin 921.
2:58:28   Olaf Mistareck 1964 TLV Rangsdorf 25.09. Berlin 973.
2:58:50   Oliver Müller 1976 Potsdamer Laufclub 25.09. Berlin 1027.
3:03:51   Timo Eschtruth 1968 ESV Lok Potsdam 22.05. Kassel 31.
3:03:52   Thomas Gogolin 1976 BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 25.09. Berlin 1433.
               
    100km          
8:52:03   Olaf Graf 1965 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf 30.04. Jüterbog 13.
9:14:35   Michael Hopp 1960 ESV Lok Potsdam 26.03. Kienbaum 14
10:20:52   Gerd Teichert 1966 TSG Seelow 26.03. Kienbaum 23
14:24:04   Gerhard Höger 1939 SV Grün/Rot Wittenberge 1990 17.06. Biel (SUI) 763.
15:36:50   Wolfgang Pagel 1945 SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 17.06. Biel (SUI) 872.
15:54:45   Werner Jacobi 1934 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 17.06. Biel (SUI) 899.
               
    400m Hürden (0.91m)          
52.40   Florian Handt 1991 SC Potsdam 25.06. Bremen VL
54.86   Michel Richert 1992 LG Prignitz 05.08. Jena VL
56.08   Florian Rantzsch 1993 SC Potsdam 19.06. Berlin 2.
               
    3000m Hindernis (0.91m)        
9:29.05   Sebastian Schenk 1992 SSV Jüterbog 1990 26.06. Bremen 11.
10:25.96   Fabian Klatt 1990 LLG Luckenwalde 09.04. Berlin 2.
11:06.23   Dennis Riege 1993 Potsdamer Laufclub 09.04. Berlin 3.
               
    4x100m Staffel          
42.18   BTU Cottbus     29.05. Darmstadt 3.
      Jokisch,G (88) - Wennin,M (90) - Kriese,M (90) - Franke,M (89)      
43.78   LC Cottbus     05.08. Jena VL
      Tenschert,L (96) - Patzig,T (94) - Makowski,R (94) - Noack,M (95)      
44.15   Sportschule Potsdam     09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Borchert,B (95) - Hischer,L (94) - Hübener,T (95) - Nagrelli,A (94)      
44.63   Lausitzer Sportschule Cottbus   09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Makowski,R (94) - Noack,M (95) - Pagel,L (95) - Ziemann,M (95)      
44.91   SC Potsdam     18.06. Berlin 3.
      Hübener,T (95) - Fröbel,O (96) - Grambow,M (95) - Hischer,L (94)      
46.41   Sportschule Potsdam     09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Ceranski,M (94) - Dietrich,A (95) - Odjidja,T (94) - Wolf,H (95)      
46.51   MCG Hohen Neuendorf     09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Blumberg,P (95) - Haack,N (94) - Teichler,M (94) - Zimmermann,M (94)    
47.30   TSV Senftenberg     11.06. Berlin 2.
      Lexvan,H (95) - Koch,N (95) - Lehm,F (93) - Becher,P (93)      
47.67   Lausitzer Sportschule Cottbus   09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Ebert,T (94) - Kruse,N (95) - Kuehne,M (95) - Schneider,F (95)      
48.26   Emil-Fischer-Gymnasium Schwarzheide 09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Heyne,F (94) - Lange,M (95) - Palm,D (95) - Ullrich,W (94)      
               
    4x400m Staffel          
3:13.32   SC Potsdam     24.07. Kassel 4.
      Kriese,M (90) - Leow,B (88) - Handt,F (91) - Schneider,Th (88)      
3:29.25   SC Potsdam     11.05. Potsdam 3.
      Hischer,L (94) - Rantzsch,F (93) - Hübener,T (95) - Alte,R (94)      
3:47.52   Potsdamer Laufclub     11.05. Potsdam 5.
      Riege,M (93) - Riege,Da (93) - Buhlheller,An (93) - Riege,De (93)      
               
    Schwedenstaffel          
2:06.07   LG Prignitz     10.09. Löwenberg 1.
      Richert,M (92) - Behn,R (93) - Eckwert,L (95) - Schlestein,M (93)      
2:08.67   SC Trebbin     17.09. Ludwigsfelde 1.
      Dietrich,A (94) - Stollin,F (93) - Wendland,J (94) - Konrad,P (94)      
2:09.45   Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten   17.09. Ludwigsfelde 1.
      Heinrich,F (90) - Arndt,D (91) - Gabor,C (94) - Kilian,A (69)      
2:09.71   SV Linde Schönewalde     10.09. Löwenberg 3.
      Krüger,B (93) - Naumann,L (93) - Dobra,K (97) - Wils,T (96)      
2:09.97   TSV Senftenberg     10.09. Löwenberg 4.
      Lehm,F (93) - Koch,N (95) - Lange,M (95) - Lexvan,H (95)      
2:11.27   Mahlower SV 1977     17.09. Ludwigsfelde 2.
      Becker,J (94) - Hellberg (92) - Krieger,I (66) - Bomke,M (61)      
2:13.29   SSV Jüterbog 1990     17.09. Ludwigsfelde 1.
      Schenk,A (94) - Greiser (94) - Jozefoski,Da (97) - Hensel,P (97)      
2:26.58   SV Linde Schönewalde     10.09. Löwenberg 2.
      Janer,M (94) - Knöfel,N (98) - Höhne,T (98) - Bucke,M (97)      
2:36.38   SV Linde Schönewalde     10.09. Löwenberg 2.
      Sturm,D (65) - Herrmann,V (55) - Miemitz,B (65) - Lange,E (64)      
               
    5000m Bahngehen          
19:39.22   Hagen Pohle 1992 SC Potsdam 01.06. Halle 1.
21:06.55   Nils Brembach 1993 SC Potsdam 01.06. Halle 2.
               
    10000m Bahngehen          
39:52.96   Christopher Linke 1988 SC Potsdam 24.07. Kassel 1.
40:13.33   Hagen Pohle 1992 SC Potsdam 07.08. Jena 1.
42:17.85   Nils Christoper Gloger 1990 SC Potsdam 24.07. Kassel 5.
42:46.12   Nils Brembach 1993 SC Potsdam 24.07. Kassel 6.
67:11.82   Jewlampi Tjudjumow 1942 SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 07.05. Vehlefanz 3.
               
    20km Gehen          
1:20:51   Christopher Linke 1988 SC Potsdam 22.04. Taicang (CHN) 7.
1:25:33   Hagen Pohle 1992 SC Potsdam 24.09. Naumburg 6.
1:28:05   Nils Christoper Gloger 1990 SC Potsdam 09.04. Podebrady (CZE) 10.
               
    50km Gehen          
3:52:56   Christopher Linke 1988 SC Potsdam 21.05. Olhao (POR) 4.
               
    Hochsprung          
2.10   Oliver Bräutigam 1990 SC Potsdam 22.05. Garbsen 7.
1.97   Tobias Hoffmann 1992 SC Potsdam 18.06. Berlin 5.
1.97   Julius Sieboldt 1993 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 03.09. Berlin 1.
1.94   Alexander Schenk 1994 SSV Jüterbog 1990 25.06. Berlin MK
1.92   Danny Goldmann 1992 SC Potsdam 18.06. Berlin 6.
1.88   Tobias Hoffmann 1987 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 2.
1.87   Tobias Ebert 1994 LC Cottbus 28.05. Potsdam 4.
1.87   Florian Rantzsch 1993 SC Potsdam 27.08. Vaterstetten MK
1.84   Franz Beyer 1996 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 21.05. Königs Wusterhausen MK
1.81   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 04.06. Bernhausen MK
               
    Stabhochsprung          
5.35   Carlo Paech 1992 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 26.06. Bremen 4.
4.60   Felix Maidhof 1992 SC Potsdam 28.08. Vaterstetten MK
4.20   Max Ceranski 1994 SC Potsdam 05.02. Neubrandenburg 6.
4.10   Max Kuehne 1995 LC Cottbus 28.05. Potsdam 7.
3.90   Felix Wenzel 1994 SC Potsdam 28.05. Potsdam 8.
3.90   Florian Rantzsch 1993 SC Potsdam 28.08. Vaterstetten MK
3.70   Jan Stoll 1993 SV Medizin Eberswalde 20.02. Berlin 2.
3.60   Felix Schneider 1995 LC Cottbus 18.05. Cottbus 2
3.60   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 19.06. Berlin 7.
3.52   Fiete Stoll 1994 SV Medizin Eberswalde 18.09. Berlin 1.
               
    Weitsprung          
6.74 +0,9 Christopher Horn 1991 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 18.05. Potsdam 2.
6.67 0,0 Felix Maidhof 1992 SC Potsdam 04.06. Bernhausen MK
6.64 oW Paul Zschieschang 1993 LC Cottbus 01.05. Cottbus 2
6.55 oW Clemens Wack 1993 LC Cottbus 01.05. Cottbus 3
6.43 +1,0 Jan Zurawski 1992 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 1.
6.41 0,0 Florian Rantzsch 1993 SC Potsdam 25.06. Berlin MK
6.39 +0,5 Manuel Wenzel 1986 VfL Rathenow 19.06. Berlin 3.
6.35 oW Maximilian Schumacher 1991 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 15.06. Löwenberg 2.
6.25 oW Danny Arndt 1991 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten 08.05. Jüterbog MK
6.25 +1,5 Benjamin Borchert 1995 Sportschule Potsdam 20.09. Berlin MK
               
    Dreisprung          
14.70 +0.9 Jan Zurawski 1992 SC Potsdam 06.08. Jena 3.
13.95 +1.6 Clemens Wack 1993 LC Cottbus 06.08. Jena 10.
13.60 oW Paul Zschieschang 1993 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 2
13.45 +0,4 Nikita Litvichenko 1995 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 18.05. Potsdam 1.
13.24 +1,3 Manuel Wenzel 1986 VfL Rathenow 18.06. Berlin 4.
13.13 +0,3 Christopher Ehrentraut 1995 SV Linde Schönewalde 18.05. Potsdam 2.
12.96 -0,5 Max Pietza 1994 Löwenberger SV 29.05. Potsdam 7.
12.78 +0,6 Niklas Kruse 1995 LC Cottbus 18.06. Berlin 4.
12.47 +0,9 Felix Schneider 1995 LC Cottbus 18.06. Berlin 5.
12.21 -2,5 Franz Beyer 1996 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 28.08. Rostock 4.
               
    Kugelstoss (7.26kg)          
13.80   Eric Brüggemann 1990 VfL Rathenow 04.06. Stendal 2.
12.90   Michael Natho 1974 SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 11.05. Berlin 3.
12.83   Peter Tannfeld 1978 SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 12.04. Berlin 2.
12.65   Toralf Jastram 1965 LG Prignitz 15.05. Jüterbog 1.
12.50   Olaf Terzer 1970 LG Märkisch-Oderland 20.08. Zella-Mehlis MK
12.07   Paul Bärmann 1990 Löwenberger SV 11.09. Löwenberg 1.
11.95   Heiko Illig 1970 SV Medizin Eberswalde 24.09. Eberswalde 1.
11.75   Erik Lange 1964 SV IGL Schöneiche 05.06. Berlin 3.
10.78   David Zernicke 1980 SV IGL Schöneiche 11.09. Löwenberg 1.
10.66   Steven Pallasch 1990 SV IGL Schöneiche 21.05. Perleberg 1
               
    Diskuswurf (2.00kg)          
61.49   Gordon Wolf 1990 SC Potsdam 05.06. Schönebeck 1.
47.56   Steffen Uhlig 1962 LC Cottbus 26.06. Ahlen 1.
44.28   Michael Natho 1974 SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 24.09. Eberswalde 1.
41.20   Axel Merten 1969 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 12.02. Erfurt 2.
38.47   Olaf Terzer 1970 LG Märkisch-Oderland 05.06. Berlin 3.
36.81   Paul Bärmann 1990 Löwenberger SV 10.09. Löwenberg 1.
34.16   Eric Brüggemann 1990 VfL Rathenow 22.04. Rathenow 1.
33.57   Steven Pallasch 1990 SV IGL Schöneiche 30.04. Wittenberge 2.
33.12   David Zernicke 1980 SV IGL Schöneiche 10.09. Löwenberg 1.
32.34   Erik Lange 1964 SV IGL Schöneiche 10.09. Löwenberg 1.
               
    Hammerwurf (7.26kg)          
65.10   Ralf Jossa 1966 SV Herzberg 25.06. Ahlen 1.
32.88   Olaf Terzer 1970 LG Märkisch-Oderland 20.08. Zella-Mehlis MK
               
    Speerwurf (0.80kg)          
73.41   David Golling 1990 LC Cottbus 22.05. Halle 3.
56.90   Axel Merten 1969 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 12.02. Erfurt 1.
53.93   Steven Pallasch 1990 SV IGL Schöneiche 29.01. Clarholz 2.
51.51   Maximilian Schumacher 1991 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 29.01. Clarholz 3.
50.28   Heiko Illig 1970 SV Medizin Eberswalde 24.09. Eberswalde 1.
49.35   Toralf Jastram 1965 LG Prignitz 15.05. Jüterbog 1.
46.48   Marco Häseler 1990 SV IGL Schöneiche 29.01. Clarholz 4.
43.83   Mario Zimdahl 1960 LLG Luckenwalde 17.09. Ludwigsfelde 1.
42.70   Michael Zarriess 1988 Löwenberger SV 11.09. Löwenberg 2.
41.88   Sven Kreuzenbeck 1967 LC Jüterbog 15.05. Jüterbog 1.