LV Brandenburg - Bestenliste 2011        
               
  Männliche Jugend B          
  Stand 16.10.2011          
               
               
               
    100m          
11.06 -0.9 Oliver Fröbel 1996 SC Potsdam 02.07. Ljungbyhed (SWE) 3.
11.26 +0,2 Alexander Nagrelli 1994 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 28.05. Jena 1.
11.30 +1.6 Tim Patzig 1994 LC Cottbus 13.08. Weinheim 2.
11.35 +0,5 Maximilian Noack 1995 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 1
11.45 oW Leon Tenschert 1996 LC Cottbus 22.06. Cottbus 1.
11.49 +0,4 Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 25.06. Berlin MK
11.60 +1,0 Lennart Hischer 1994 SC Potsdam 04.05. Potsdam 2.
11.63 +0,5 Laurenz Pagel 1995 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 2
11.71 +0,5 Richard Makowski 1994 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 3
11.72 +1,5 Philipp Andrä 1995 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 18.06. Berlin B5.
               
    200m          
22.61 -0.6 Oliver Fröbel 1996 SC Potsdam 07.08. Jena VL
22.71 -1.7 Tim Patzig 1994 LC Cottbus 07.08. Jena VL
22.91 +0,7 Laurenz Pagel 1995 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 2
23.14 -0,1 Alexander Nagrelli 1994 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 29.05. Potsdam 4.
23.17 +0,1 Maximilian Noack 1995 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 3
23.44 -1,2 Chris Wilke 1992 SG Empor Niederbarnim 03.09. Berlin 1.
23.47 0,0 Lennart Hischer 1994 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 1.
23.69 -0,2 Philipp Andrä 1995 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 29.05. Potsdam 8.
23.75 +0,1 Richard Makowski 1994 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 4
24.09 0,0 Michael Jäger 1995 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten 18.05. Potsdam 2.
               
    400m          
50.77   Laurenz Pagel 1995 LC Cottbus 02.07. Ljungbyhed (SWE) 2.
51.83   Thorell Odjidja 1994 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 6.
51.85   Lennart Hischer 1994 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 7.
52.08   Tobias Johannes Hübener 1995 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 8.
52.70   Philipp Andrä 1995 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 18.06. Berlin 3.
53.01   Alexander Dietrich 1994 SC Trebbin 18.06. Berlin 4.
53.14   Michael Jäger 1995 Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten 04.05. Potsdam 2.
54.05   Enrico Frotscher 1995 TSV Falkensee 17.09. Berlin 2.
54.82   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 04.06. Bernhausen MK
55.07   Alexander Schenk 1994 SSV Jüterbog 1990 25.06. Berlin MK
               
    800m          
1:56.92   Laurenz Pagel 1995 LC Cottbus 18.06. Schweinfurt 7.
1:58.01   Jan-Ole Becker 1994 Mahlower SV 1977 11.06. Berlin 6.
1:58.90   Thorell Odjidja 1994 SC Potsdam 05.08. Jena VL
2:02.77   Phillip Hannemann 1995 LC Cottbus 02.07. Ljungbyhed (SWE) 6.
2:03.43   Marc Janer 1994 SV Linde Schönewalde 18.06. Berlin 4.
2:04.19   Alexander Dietrich 1994 SC Trebbin 25.06. Cottbus 3.
2:06.70   Leon Senger 1996 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 18.06. Berlin 7.
2:07.66   Fabian Kobel 1996 SC Potsdam 18.06. Berlin 9.
2:07.94   Wolodja Baschko 1996 RSV Mellensee 08 25.06. Cottbus 1.
2:08.36   Fabian Trenn 1996 LC Cottbus 25.06. Cottbus 2.
               
    1000m          
2:35.61   Thorell Odjidja 1994 Sportschule Potsdam 20.09. Berlin MK
2:36.86   Laurenz Pagel 1995 LC Cottbus 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:43.23   Alexander Dietrich 1994 SC Trebbin 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:43.66   Phillip Hannemann 1995 LC Cottbus 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:44.60   Leon Senger 1996 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:45.21   Wolodja Baschko 1996 RSV Mellensee 08 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:45.53   Christian Rönsch 1995 Sportschule Potsdam 20.09. Berlin MK
2:46.77   Fabian Kobel 1996 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 2.
2:46.80   Fabian Trenn 1996 LC Cottbus 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:54.22   Joseph Appel 1994 Gymnasium Templin 09.06. Löwenberg MK
               
    1500m          
4:04.36   Jan-Ole Becker 1994 Mahlower SV 1977 12.06. Berlin 9.
4:15.34   Phillip Hannemann 1995 LC Cottbus 18.06. Schweinfurt 9.
4:22.37   Christian Rönsch 1995 LC Cottbus 29.05. Potsdam 12.
4:26.52   Alexander Dietrich 1994 SC Trebbin 29.05. Potsdam 16.
4:34.51   Fabian Trenn 1996 LC Cottbus 19.06. Berlin 8.
4:46.68   Daniel Hoffmann 1995 VfL Brandenburg 19.06. Berlin 11.
4:52.00   Sylvio Linde 1995 LG Mittelmark 17.08. Berlin 1.
4:52.88   Ricky Andre Nsingi 1996 LC Cottbus 19.06. Berlin 13.
5:04.76   Enrico Frotscher 1995 TSV Falkensee 28.08. Berlin MK
5:11.05   Niklas Fink 1997 TSV Falkensee 28.08. Berlin MK
               
    3000m          
9:21.17   Jan-Ole Becker 1994 Mahlower SV 1977 18.05. Potsdam 3.
9:52.65   Ricky Andre Nsingi 1996 LC Cottbus 29.05. Potsdam 1.
10:00.80   Fabian Kobel 1996 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 2.
10:32.62   Daniel Hoffmann 1995 VfL Brandenburg 18.05. Potsdam 9.
10:42.51   Heiko Lenz 1996 SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 11.06. Berlin 6.
10:49.45   Tim Bechly 1997 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 11.06. Berlin 5.
10:51.07   Sören Lenz 1996 SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 11.06. Berlin 7.
12:01.80   Phillip Müller 1997 TSG Lübbenau 63 11.06. Berlin 6.
               
    5000m          
21:16.40   Felix Donner 1997 Kyritzer LV 1990 21.05. Perleberg 1
               
    5km Straße          
17:27   Fabian Kobel 1996 SC Potsdam 20.03. Berlin 3.
17:52   Thorell Odjidja 1994 SC Potsdam 20.03. Berlin 4.
18:30   Paul Stoy 1997 Caputher SV 1881 20.03. Berlin 7.
19:27   Sören Lenz 1996 SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 20.03. Berlin 12.
19:33   Hannes Weiser 1995 SC Potsdam 20.03. Berlin 13.
20:10   Raphael Klein 1997 TSG Lübbenau 63 20.03. Berlin 20.
20:29   Tim Bechly 1997 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 20.03. Berlin 22.
20:32   Phillip Müller 1997 TSG Lübbenau 63 20.03. Berlin 23.
20:37   Alexander Dietrich 1994 SC Trebbin 20.03. Berlin 25.
28:29   Marius Golk 1996 SV Großräschen 21.08. Weißwasser 17.
               
    10km Straße          
36:56   Jan-Ole Becker 1994 Mahlower SV 1977 20.03. Berlin 86.
37:38   Andre Buhlheller 1993 Potsdamer Laufclub 20.03. Berlin 99.
38:06   Brian Schickersinsky 1995 SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 20.03. Berlin 112.
39:37   Maurice Ribak 1995 SC Empor Glienicke-Nordbahn 20.03. Berlin 167.
42:03   Fabrice Schmidt 1999 Potsdamer Laufclub 20.03. Berlin 248.
49:50   Anton Dillinger 1995 SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 20.03. Berlin 600.
               
    110m Hürden (0.91m)          
15.63 -2,0 Alexander Nagrelli 1994 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 28.05. Jena 1.
15.66 +0,4 Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 26.06. Berlin MK
15.77 -0,6 Lennart Hischer 1994 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 1.
15.86 -2,0 Maximilian Grambow 1995 SC Potsdam 28.05. Jena 2.
17.89 +0,6 Lukas Hüntemann 1995 Löwenberger SV 11.05. Potsdam 8.
               
    400m Hürden (0.84m)          
56.16   Lennart Hischer 1994 SC Potsdam 05.08. Jena VL
59.91   Tobias Johannes Hübener 1995 SC Potsdam 19.06. Berlin 2.
               
    2000m Hindernis (0.91m)        
6:28.64   Christian Rönsch 1995 LC Cottbus 18.06. Schweinfurt 7.
6:31.47   Jan-Ole Becker 1994 Mahlower SV 1977 18.06. Berlin 2.
7:22.20   Eric Schulze 1994 LC Cottbus 18.05. Cottbus 2
8:03.76   Joshua Peschick 1995 LC Cottbus 18.05. Cottbus 3
               
    4x100m Staffel          
43.78   LC Cottbus     05.08. Jena VL
      Tenschert,L (96) - Patzig,T (94) - Makowski,R (94) - Noack,M (95)      
44.15   Sportschule Potsdam     09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Borchert,B (95) - Hischer,L (94) - Hübener,T (95) - Nagrelli,A (94)      
44.63   Lausitzer Sportschule Cottbus   09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Makowski,R (94) - Noack,M (95) - Pagel,L (95) - Ziemann,M (95)      
44.91   SC Potsdam     18.06. Berlin 3.
      Hübener,T (95) - Fröbel,O (96) - Grambow,M (95) - Hischer,L (94)      
46.41   Sportschule Potsdam     09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Ceranski,M (94) - Dietrich,A (95) - Odjidja,T (94) - Wolf,H (95)      
46.51   MCG Hohen Neuendorf     09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Blumberg,P (95) - Haack,N (94) - Teichler,M (94) - Zimmermann,M (94)    
47.67   Lausitzer Sportschule Cottbus   09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Ebert,T (94) - Kruse,N (95) - Kuehne,M (95) - Schneider,F (95)      
48.26   Emil-Fischer-Gymnasium Schwarzheide 09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Heyne,F (94) - Lange,M (95) - Palm,D (95) - Ullrich,W (94)      
48.37   Oberschule Königs Wusterhausen   09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Bernhardt,M (95) - Matthaes,C (94) - Nusche,P (94) - Rabeshko,K (94)    
48.80   LG Prignitz     28.05. Potsdam 2.
      Hildebrandt,J (97) - Arndt,H (96) - Lehmann,T (97) - Gluth,C (97)      
               
    Schwedenstaffel          
2:13.29   SSV Jüterbog 1990     17.09. Ludwigsfelde 1.
      Schenk,A (94) - Greiser (94) - Jozefoski,Da (97) - Hensel,P (97)      
2:26.58   SV Linde Schönewalde     10.09. Löwenberg 2.
      Janer,M (94) - Knöfel,N (98) - Höhne,T (98) - Bucke,M (97)      
               
    Hochsprung          
1.97   Julius Sieboldt 1993 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 03.09. Berlin 1.
1.94   Alexander Schenk 1994 SSV Jüterbog 1990 25.06. Berlin MK
1.87   Tobias Ebert 1994 LC Cottbus 28.05. Potsdam 4.
1.84   Franz Beyer 1996 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 21.05. Königs Wusterhausen MK
1.81   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 04.06. Bernhausen MK
1.80   Bastian Rudolf 1995 SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 11.06. Berlin 4.
1.78   Tobias Bober 1995 MCG Wittenberge 11.05. Wittenberge MK
1.76   Oliver David 1994 MCG Hohen Neuendorf 26.05. Wittenberge MK
1.75   Till Greiser 1994 SSV Jüterbog 1990 08.05. Jüterbog MK
1.75   Philipp Friebe 1995 Bürgelschule Rathenow 09.06. Löwenberg MK
1.75   Steven Kapischke 1994 Gymnasium Templin 09.06. Löwenberg MK
1.75   Lukas Hüntemann 1995 Löwenberger SV 21.08. Berlin 1.
1.75   Christoph Löser 1998 VfL Spremberg 17.09. Dresden 1.
               
    Stabhochsprung          
4.20   Max Ceranski 1994 SC Potsdam 05.02. Neubrandenburg 6.
4.10   Max Kuehne 1995 LC Cottbus 28.05. Potsdam 7.
3.90   Felix Wenzel 1994 SC Potsdam 28.05. Potsdam 8.
3.60   Felix Schneider 1995 LC Cottbus 18.05. Cottbus 2
3.60   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 19.06. Berlin 7.
3.52   Fiete Stoll 1994 SV Medizin Eberswalde 18.09. Berlin 1.
2.80   Pit Preuß 1997 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 1.
2.75   Enrico Frotscher 1995 TSV Falkensee 28.08. Berlin MK
2.70   Hannes Schenk 1996 SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 18.05. Potsdam 1.
2.60   Franz Beyer 1996 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 22.05. Königs Wusterhausen MK
2.60   Nico Kroll 1995 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 02.06. Hohen Neuendorf 1.
               
    Weitsprung          
6.25 +1,5 Benjamin Borchert 1995 Sportschule Potsdam 20.09. Berlin MK
6.17 oW Christopher Ehrentraut 1995 SV Linde Schönewalde 09.06. Löwenberg MK
6.16 oW Nikita Litvichenko 1995 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 30.04. Wittenberge 1.
6.12 +1,1 Max Ceranski 1994 SC Potsdam 19.06. Berlin 5.
6.11 oW Maximilian Grambow 1995 SC Potsdam 11.09. Löwenberg 1.
6.10 oW Max Kuehne 1995 LC Cottbus 01.05. Cottbus 2
6.09 0,0 Alexander Schenk 1994 SSV Jüterbog 1990 12.06. Berlin 4.
6.03 0,0 Enrico Frotscher 1995 TSV Falkensee 19.06. Berlin 7.
5.97 oW Michael Ziemann 1995 LC Cottbus 01.05. Cottbus 4
5.97 oW Paul Konrad 1994 SC Trebbin 17.09. Ludwigsfelde 2.
5.97 oW Justin Wendland 1994 SC Trebbin 17.09. Ludwigsfelde 3.
               
    Dreisprung          
13.45 +0,4 Nikita Litvichenko 1995 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 18.05. Potsdam 1.
13.13 +0,3 Christopher Ehrentraut 1995 SV Linde Schönewalde 18.05. Potsdam 2.
12.96 -0,5 Max Pietza 1994 Löwenberger SV 29.05. Potsdam 7.
12.78 +0,6 Niklas Kruse 1995 LC Cottbus 18.06. Berlin 4.
12.47 +0,9 Felix Schneider 1995 LC Cottbus 18.06. Berlin 5.
12.21 -2,5 Franz Beyer 1996 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 28.08. Rostock 4.
11.99 oW Max Kuehne 1995 LC Cottbus 01.06. Cottbus 2
11.50 0,0 Felix Wenzel 1994 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 8.
10.96 oW Felix Lommatzsch 1996 TSV Senftenberg 11.09. Löwenberg 1.
10.60 oW Marvin Morgenstern 1996 LC Cottbus 01.06. Cottbus 1
               
    Kugelstoss (5.00kg)          
15.37   Max Pietza 1994 Löwenberger SV 09.06. Löwenberg MK
15.29   Alexander Nagrelli 1994 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 09.06. Löwenberg MK
14.36   Robert Florett 1995 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 11.09. Löwenberg 2.
13.94   Erik Landow 1995 LC Cottbus 09.06. Löwenberg MK
13.86   Robert Veranes Mustelier 1996 LC Cottbus 18.06. Berlin 2.
13.74   Mike Muschter 1994 LC Cottbus 09.06. Löwenberg MK
13.00   Chris Matthaes 1994 Oberschule Königs Wusterhausen 09.06. Löwenberg MK
12.61   Tim Faklam 1995 Gottfried-Arnold-Gymnasium Perleberg 26.05. Wittenberge MK
12.41   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 25.06. Berlin MK
12.04   Tobias Johannes Hübener 1995 SC Potsdam 25.06. Ludwigsfelde MK
               
    Diskuswurf (1.50kg)          
44.69   Robert Veranes Mustelier 1996 LC Cottbus 18.06. Berlin 1.
43.37   Alexander Heese 1994 SC Potsdam 04.05. Potsdam 2.
39.40   Erik Landow 1995 LC Cottbus 29.01. Clarholz 3.
39.14   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 11.05. Potsdam 3.
37.66   Chris Heidepriem 1995 TSV Chemie Premnitz 22.04. Rathenow 1.
36.92   Louis Petereit 1994 VfL Brandenburg 04.05. Potsdam 3.
36.26   Robert Pockrandt 1994 TSV Chemie Premnitz 22.04. Rathenow 2.
36.04   Enrico Frotscher 1995 TSV Falkensee 22.04. Rathenow 3.
35.38   Michèl Schupp 1995 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 30.04. Wittenberge 1.
30.44   Christopher Ehrentraut 1995 SV Linde Schönewalde 10.09. Löwenberg 1.
               
    Hammerwurf (5.00kg)          
26.65   Toni Altmann 1995 TSV Chemie Premnitz 29.01. Clarholz 2.
               
    Speerwurf (0.70kg)          
66.38   Dominic Strauß 1996 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 19.06. Berlin 1.
65.81   Mike Muschter 1994 LC Cottbus 22.05. Halle 2.
58.43   Max Pietza 1994 Löwenberger SV 11.09. Löwenberg 1.
51.12   Louis Petereit 1994 VfL Brandenburg 04.05. Potsdam 1.
50.18   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 17.09. Ludwigsfelde 1.
48.48   Felix Grützner 1996 LC Cottbus 15.06. Cottbus 2
47.54   Max Kuehne 1995 LC Cottbus 09.06. Löwenberg MK
46.20   Robert Florett 1995 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 26.05. Wittenberge MK
43.68   Alexander Schenk 1994 SSV Jüterbog 1990 17.09. Ludwigsfelde 2.
43.04   Marc Machalitzky 1994 Gymnasium Templin 09.06. Löwenberg MK
43.04   Hung Lexvan 1995 TSV Senftenberg 11.06. Berlin 8.
               
    Fünfkampf          
3.161   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 25.06. Berlin 2.
      11,49(+0,4) - 6,04(0,0) - 12,41 - 1,76 - 55,30      
2.995   Alexander Schenk 1994 SSV Jüterbog 1990 25.06. Berlin 3.
      12,51(+0,4) - 5,92(0,0) - 10,68 - 1,94 - 55,07      
               
    Zehnkampf          
5.944   Benjamin Borchert 1995 LC Jüterbog 25.06. Berlin 1.
      11,49(+0,4) - 6,04(0,0) - 12,41 - 1,76 - 55,30 - 15,66(+0,4) - 33,94 - 3,60 - 44,80 - 5:20,68