LV Brandenburg - Bestenliste 2011        
               
  Frauen          
  Stand 31.12.2011          
               
               
               
    100m          
11.90 +1,7 Nadja Bahl 1992 SC Potsdam 28.05. Weinheim 5.
12.26 0,0 Claudia Hoffmann 1982 SC Potsdam 15.06. Osterode 4.
12.37 -0,7 Jennifer Tuffour 1994 SC Potsdam 28.05. Potsdam 3.
12.47 +0.4 Anna-Marie Finger 1991 SC Potsdam 09.07. Celle VL
12.52 -1,3 Sophie Ziemann 1994 LC Cottbus 01.05. Cottbus 1
12.54 +1,1 Paula Hasse 1997 SC Potsdam 28.05. Potsdam 1.
12.55 +1,0 Franziska Bartossek 1994 SC Potsdam 18.06. Berlin VL
12.65 +0,5 Paula Ludwig 1994 SC Potsdam 18.06. Berlin VL
12.73 -1,0 Jennifer Isabell Große 1996 SC Potsdam 28.05. Potsdam VL
12.79 +0,6 Susanne Simon 1992 SC Potsdam 04.05. Potsdam 3.
               
    200m          
23.58 +1.0 Claudia Hoffmann 1982 SC Potsdam 13.08. Mannheim 5.
25.07 oW Nadja Bahl 1992 SC Potsdam 21.05. Perleberg 1
25.27 0,0 Jennifer Tuffour 1994 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 1.
26.14 -0.2 Franziska Bartossek 1994 SC Potsdam 14.07. Berlin 2.
26.22 0,0 Jennifer Isabell Große 1996 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 3.
26.38 +0,2 Susanne Simon 1992 SC Potsdam 04.06. Berlin 5.
26.73 -0.2 Luise Goerlitz 1992 SC Potsdam 14.07. Berlin 3.
26.78 +0,1 Mareike Konzack 1995 LC Cottbus 18.05. Cottbus 1
27.00 +0,1 Lucie Schwiuntek 1996 LC Cottbus 18.05. Cottbus 1
27.27 oW Leni Berner 1995 TSV Senftenberg 10.07. Göteborg (SWE) VL
               
    400m          
52.15   Claudia Hoffmann 1982 SC Potsdam 13.08. Mannheim 2.
54.81   Jennifer Tuffour 1994 SC Potsdam 06.08. Jena 2.
57.51   Jennifer Isabell Große 1996 SC Potsdam 18.06. Berlin 1.
62.31   Carolin Giebel 1995 LC Cottbus 29.05. Potsdam 11.
62.34   Natalie Schmidt 1996 SC Potsdam 18.06. Berlin 3.
62.58   Antonia Brandenburg 1995 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 12.
62.86   Luisa Rettschlag 1996 SG Vehlefanz 11.09. Löwenberg 1.
64.04   Annemarie Rost 1994 LC Cottbus 18.06. Berlin 5.
66.06   Laura Friedrich 1994 BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 16.04. Frankfurt(Oder) 1
67.09   Annette Koegst 1966 LAC Ruppin 28.05. Blankenburg 1.
               
    800m          
2:03.40   Diana Sujew 1990 SC Potsdam 13.08. Mannheim 3.
2:03.82   Claudia Hoffmann 1982 SC Potsdam 29.05. Hengelo (NED) 10.
2:04.10   Elina Sujew 1990 SC Potsdam 13.08. Mannheim 5.
2:18.90   Antonia Brandenburg 1995 SC Potsdam 14.07. Berlin 1.
2:21.41   Marie Luise Redmann 1996 SC Potsdam 12.06. Berlin 2.
2:23.03   Saskia Feige 1997 Sportschule Potsdam 19.09. Berlin MK
2:24.21   Klara Hartwig 1997 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 18.05. Potsdam 2.
2:24.90   Carolin Giebel 1995 LC Cottbus 09.06. Löwenberg MK
2:25.09   Michelle Busse 1997 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 3.
2:25.88   Jennifer Hahnenfeldt 1996 SC Potsdam 28.05. Potsdam 2.
               
    1000m          
2:40.03   Diana Sujew 1990 SC Potsdam 22.05. Pliezhausen 2.
2:40.75   Elina Sujew 1990 SC Potsdam 22.05. Pliezhausen 3.
3:41.92   Sylvia Linke 1965 LC Jüterbog 04.06. Mühlhausen MK
3:59.84   Yvonne Glöde 1985 TSV 62 Prenzlau 04.06. Mühlhausen MK
               
    1500m          
4:09.13   Diana Sujew 1990 SC Potsdam 16.07. Ostrava (CZE) VL
4:10.80   Elina Sujew 1990 SC Potsdam 02.07. Cork (IRL) 2.
4:29.86   Antje Möldner 1984 SC Potsdam 10.07. Celle 2.
4:57.69   Sarina Blumentritt 1995 LC Cottbus 02.07. Ljungbyhed (SWE) 4.
5:08.91   Tatjana Petersen 1994 SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 19.06. Berlin 3.
5:15.01   Janine Bandt 1994 VfL Brandenburg 18.05. Potsdam 1.
5:27.24   Sarah Hoffmann 1995 VfL Brandenburg 19.06. Berlin 5.
5:28.85   Birgit Hunneshagen 1964 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 15.05. Jüterbog 1.
5:37.74   Sylvia Linke 1965 LC Jüterbog 02.06. Mühlhausen MK
6:08.78   Theresa Hübner 1997 TSV Falkensee 28.08. Berlin MK
               
    3000m          
11:19.73   Tatjana Petersen 1994 SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen 18.05. Potsdam 3.
11:38.64   Sarah Hoffmann 1995 VfL Brandenburg 18.05. Potsdam 4.
11:52.15   Kristin Barduhn 1966 LG Mittelmark 04.06. Berlin 2.
12:22.63   Sylvia Linke 1965 LC Jüterbog 03.06. Mühlhausen MK
13:04.77   Annabell Zimmermann 1995 VfL Brandenburg 18.05. Potsdam 6.
13:41.06   Yvonne Glöde 1985 TSV 62 Prenzlau 03.06. Mühlhausen MK
               
    5000m          
19:46.43   Jördis Koch 1987 LG Märkisch-Oderland 09.07. Celle 9.
21:16.8 Hz Kristin Barduhn 1966 Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club 12.02. Berlin 2.
21:45.0 Hz Christine Walter 1958 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 04.09. Königs Wusterhausen 1.
22:07.98   Sylvia Linke 1965 LC Jüterbog 04.06. Mühlhausen MK
23:19.00   Susanne Schenk 1965 SSV Jüterbog 1990 15.05. Jüterbog 1.
24:16.59   Yvonne Glöde 1985 TSV 62 Prenzlau 04.06. Mühlhausen MK
               
    10000m          
43:22.62   Kristin Barduhn 1966 Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club 09.04. Berlin 1.
48:07.11   Sylvia Linke 1965 LC Jüterbog 05.06. Mühlhausen MK
50:12.34   Yvonne Glöde 1985 TSV 62 Prenzlau 05.06. Mühlhausen MK
               
    10km Straße          
37:10   Juliane Straub 1984 Potsdamer Laufclub 20.03. Berlin 1.
40:06   Jördis Koch 1987 LG Märkisch-Oderland 20.03. Berlin 15.
42:25   Annika Holland 1982 Team Oberhavel 30.07. Berlin 422.
43:05   Sandy Breitsprecher 1981 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 09.10. Berlin 31.
43:12   Silvia Schierz 1961 SSV Jüterbog 1990 20.03. Berlin 32.
43:15   Jenny Sale 1970 Potsdamer Laufclub 30.07. Berlin 498.
43:25   Kristin Barduhn 1966 LG Mittelmark 20.03. Berlin 35.
43:27   Anja Bernsee 1973 SSV Hohen Neuendorf 20.03. Berlin 38.
43:28   Kathrin Koczessa 1977 Team Oberhavel 30.07. Berlin 512.
43:40   Peggy Reichert 1977 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 14.05. Berlin 30.
               
    Halbmarathon          
1:33:44   Silvia Schierz 1961 SSV Jüterbog 1990 17.04. Wiek/Darß 2.
1:33:52   Annika Holland 1982 Team Oberhavel 04.09. Berlin 10.
1:36:36   Sylke Möbius 1966 TSV 62 Prenzlau 23.10. Dresden 20.
1:37:14   Sandy Breitsprecher 1981 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 28.08. Berlin 393.
1:37:27   Anja Bernsee 1973 SSV Hohen Neuendorf 28.08. Berlin 402.
1:37:49   Sylvia Landstorfer 1967 LLG Luckenwalde 23.10. Dresden 27.
1:38:17   Kristin Barduhn 1966 Kleinmachnower Lauf-Club 03.04. Berlin 95
1:38:25   Jördis Koch 1987 LG Märkisch-Oderland 03.04. Berlin 96
1:38:46   Kristin Pankow 1977 Bernauer Lauffreunde 12.03. Marienwerder 2
1:39:07   Kathrin Koczessa 1977 Team Oberhavel 04.09. Berlin 22.
               
    Marathon          
3:17:30   Sandy Breitsprecher 1981 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 30.10. Frankfurt/Main 113.
3:35:53   Anja Bernsee 1973 SSV Hohen Neuendorf 25.09. Berlin 503.
3:38:09   Kathrin Koczessa 1977 Team Oberhavel 25.09. Berlin 581.
3:40:29   Susan Erben 1970 LC Cottbus 25.09. Berlin 663.
3:41:11   Karina Hemmo 1973 Cottbuser Parkläufer 16.10. Palma de Mallorca (ESP) 31.
3:43:07   Christine Walter 1958 WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 25.09. Berlin 758.
3:46:02   Patricia Perniß 1964 Team Oberhavel 25.09. Berlin 864.
3:46:31   Kathrin Palm 1965 LWV Potsdam/Nuthetal 17.04. Wiek/Darß 10.
3:46:31   Ulrike Stiller 1963 LWV Potsdam/Nuthetal 17.04. Wiek/Darß 9.
3:50:14   Anja Grothe-Kraft 1969 LC Dosse Wittstock 30.10. Frankfurt/Main 566.
               
    100km          
19:18:17   Heidrun Pagel 1941 SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 17.06. Biel (SUI) 1030.
               
    100m Hürden (0.84m)          
13.95 +1,8 Nadja Bahl 1992 SC Potsdam 19.06. Berlin 3.
16.19 0,0 Sophie Weigelt 1993 SC Trebbin 25.06. Berlin MK
16.44 0,0 Anne Seppelt 1990 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 25.06. Berlin MK
17.23 oW Christina Wilke 1993 LG Barnim 07.05. Eberswalde MK
17.95 oW Julia Schattschneider 1991 Löwenberger SV 07.05. Eberswalde MK
19.49 oW Michaela Ehrenreich 1993 LG Barnim 07.05. Eberswalde MK
               
    3000m Hindernis (0.76m)        
10:28.74   Antje Möldner 1984 SC Potsdam 24.07. Kassel 4.
               
    4x100m Staffel          
48.73   Sportschule Potsdam     09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Bartossek,F (94) - Henschel,L (97) - König,K (94) - Tuffour,J (94)      
49.67   SC Potsdam     18.06. Berlin 1.
      Finger,A (91) - Sperling,J (92) - Goerlitz,L (92) - Simon,S (92)      
50.49   SC Potsdam     28.05. Potsdam 1.
      Bille,M (97) - Große,J (96) - Palm,N (96) - Hasse,P (97)      
50.53   Lausitzer Sportschule Cottbus   09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Campbell,S (96) - Eschke,S (96) - Konzack,M (95) - Ziemann,S (94)    
50.86   LC Cottbus     28.05. Potsdam 2.
      Fuchs,A (97) - Keßling,F (96) - Altnickel,S (96) - Schwiuntek,L (96)    
51.09   Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium Falkensee 09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Ludwig,P (94) - Maidhof,J (95) - Staebe,T (94) - Steinfeld,L (97)      
52.23   SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf   11.06. Berlin 5.
      Steltenkamp,K (97) - Wicha,S (96) - Schubert,K (97) - Guembel,J (96)    
52.67   Gottfried-Arnold-Gymnasium Perleberg 29.09. Wittenberge MK
      Bahl,L (98) - Gercke,L (98) - Jaeger,M (96) - Kühn,S (97)      
52.87   TSV Senftenberg     11.06. Berlin 4.
      Berner,L (95) - During,D (95) - Förster,L (93) - Kruglakova,O (94)      
52.93   Sportschule Potsdam     09.06. Löwenberg MK
      Brandenburg,A (95) - Hahnenfeldt,J (96) - Hartwig,K (97) - Sehlke,L (96)    
               
    Schwedenstaffel          
2:23.66   SV Linde Schönewalde     10.09. Löwenberg 1.
      Wolff,L (97) - Schulze,J (96) - Friedel,M (96) - Rau,F (97)      
2:31.36   SG Vehlefanz     10.09. Löwenberg 2.
      Rettschlag,L (96) - Klabe,L (98) - Rebbig,M (98) - Bennewitz,S (99)    
2:37.60   SG Zühlsdorf     10.09. Löwenberg 3.
      Breitzke,J (96) - Eckert,J (96) - Landmann,L (96) - Schlichting,F (95)    
2:38.81   TSV Chemie Premnitz     10.09. Löwenberg 1.
      Ulrich,J (96) - Berner,L (95) - Kruglakova,O (94) - Förster,L (93)      
2:39.12   SC Trebbin     17.09. Ludwigsfelde 1.
      Haase,L (93) - Weigelt,S (93) - Affeldt,J (95) - Freund,L (93)      
2:42.08   TSV Senftenberg     10.09. Löwenberg 4.
      Brunsch,M (96) - Tenner,L (97) - During,D (95) - Neumann,C (95)      
2:52.26   SC Trebbin     17.09. Ludwigsfelde 1.
      Henschel,L (97) - Hänsel,S (97) - Kotzan,A (97) - Kühnapfel,S (97)      
2:52.70   Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten   17.09. Ludwigsfelde 2.
      Just,A (97) - Wanzlik,L (96) - Hagen,J (96) - Bartossek,M (97)      
3:03.39   TSV Chemie Premnitz     10.09. Löwenberg 3.
      Zellmann,P (00) - Schmidt,A (73) - Worf,L (00) - Berth,N (73)      
3:06.11   SV Linde Schönewalde     10.09. Löwenberg 4.
      Bauer,V (72) - Zettel,E (97) - Streubel,V (89) - Widmer,M (99)      
               
    3000m Bahngehen          
14:24.24   Charlotte Miriam Kobus 1994 SC Potsdam 07.08. Jena 1.
14:36.0 Hz Maxi Woelke 1995 SC Potsdam 23.06. Berlin 1.
15:12.84   Romy Günther 1994 SC Potsdam 07.08. Jena 3.
16:09.03   Janine Bandt 1994 VfL Brandenburg 07.08. Jena 4.
16:42.70   Sara Haußmann 1994 SC Potsdam 07.08. Jena 6.
20:49.84   Petra Gensel 1961 LC Jüterbog 30.04. Aschersleben 1.
               
    5000m Bahngehen          
21:11.24   Melanie Seeger 1977 SC Potsdam 24.07. Kassel 2.
22:39.95   Charlyne Czychy 1992 SC Potsdam 26.06. Bremen 1.
23:18.84   Christin Elß 1989 SC Potsdam 26.06. Bremen 2.
24:26.75   Charlotte Miriam Kobus 1994 SC Potsdam 01.06. Halle 1.
36:45.32   Petra Gensel 1961 LC Jüterbog 03.09. Reichenbach 3.
               
    10000m Bahngehen          
47:06.20   Charlyne Czychy 1992 SC Potsdam 01.06. Halle 1.
               
    20km Gehen          
1:29:20   Melanie Seeger 1977 SC Potsdam 24.09. Naumburg 1.
1:37:42   Christin Elß 1989 SC Potsdam 16.04. Zaniemyśl (POL) 4.
1:41:48   Charlyne Czychy 1992 SC Potsdam 23.03. Dudince (SVK) 12
               
    Hochsprung          
1.65   Lisa-Marie Schleussner 1997 SC Potsdam 21.05. Königs Wusterhausen MK
1.65   Nanna Palm 1996 SC Potsdam 09.06. Löwenberg MK
1.64   Jennifer Tuffour 1994 Sportschule Potsdam 20.09. Berlin MK
1.62   Judith Schwerdtner 1991 SC Potsdam 22.05. Garbsen 1.
1.62   Violet Werner 1996 LG Mittelmark 26.05. Potsdam MK
1.61   Josefine Rath 1996 LG Uckermark 28.05. Potsdam 1.
1.61   Anne Seppelt 1990 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 25.06. Berlin MK
1.60   Maxi Lehmann 1996 ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde 14.05. Jüterbog 1.
1.60   Laura Klamke 1996 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 09.06. Löwenberg MK
1.59   Luisa Rettschlag 1996 SG Vehlefanz 26.05. Wittenberge MK
               
    Stabhochsprung          
4.00   Caroline Hasse 1991 SC Potsdam 09.07. Celle 2.
3.45   Jana Maidhof 1995 SC Potsdam 14.07. Berlin 1.
3.30   Henriette Herold 1996 SC Potsdam 10.09. Wipperfürth 2.
3.10   Katharina Hoffmeister 1995 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 29.05. Potsdam 2.
2.95   Stefanie Altnickel 1996 LC Cottbus 19.06. Berlin 4.
2.94   Katharina König 1994 SC Potsdam 11.06. Holzminden 13.
2.80   Maria Brunsch 1996 TSV Senftenberg 26.02. Senftenberg 1
2.70   Paula Hasse 1997 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 1.
2.40   Katja Rüttershoff 1996 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 16.01. Potsdam 3.
2.40   Caroline Neumann 1995 TSV Senftenberg 01.05. Cottbus 1
               
    Weitsprung          
6.09 +1,2 Anna-Marie Finger 1991 SC Potsdam 29.05. Darmstadt 7.
6.05 +2.0 Luise Goerlitz 1992 SC Potsdam 06.08. Jena 3.
5.93 -0,2 Nadja Bahl 1992 SC Potsdam 28.08. Rostock 1.
5.77 +0,1 Jennifer Tuffour 1994 Sportschule Potsdam 20.09. Berlin MK
5.76 oW Claudine Vita 1996 SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 24.09. Frankfurt(Oder) 1.
5.47 +2,0 Josefine Sperling 1992 SC Potsdam 28.05. Potsdam 3.
5.43 0,0 Franziska Bartossek 1994 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 1.
5.43 0,0 Katharina König 1994 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 1.
5.43 0,0 Paula Ludwig 1994 SC Potsdam 18.05. Potsdam 1.
5.40 0,0 Stefanie Kuhl 1990 SC Potsdam 06.05. Berlin 2.
               
    Dreisprung          
12.58 0,0 Anna-Marie Finger 1991 SC Potsdam 26.06. Bremen 5.
12.26 0,0 Luise Goerlitz 1992 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 1.
11.98 +0,7 Josefine Sperling 1992 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 2.
11.50 0,0 Lea Thomaschewski 1993 SC Potsdam 11.06. Berlin 2.
11.21 oW Sophie Ziemann 1994 LC Cottbus 11.05. Cottbus 1.
10.94 -0,6 Lysann Schulz 1993 LG Prignitz 29.05. Potsdam 5.
10.42 oW Luisa Tenner 1997 TSV Senftenberg 11.09. Löwenberg 2.
10.39 +0,2 Linda Haase 1993 SC Trebbin 23.06. Berlin 1.
10.30 oW Christina Wilke 1993 LG Barnim 15.06. Löwenberg 1.
10.24 oW Julia Schattschneider 1991 Löwenberger SV 15.06. Löwenberg 1.
               
    Kugelstoss (4.00kg)          
14.23   Kristin Pudenz 1993 SC Potsdam 17.09. Quedlinburg 1.
14.12   Madlin Dossow 1994 SC Potsdam 09.07. Celle 1.
12.24   Jenny Dewitz 1996 SC Potsdam 09.07. Celle 3.
11.55   Julia Hartstock 1994 VfL Spremberg 09.07. Celle 4.
11.09   Denny Langheinrich 1994 Paul-Fahlisch-Gymnasium Lübbenau 25.05. Cottbus MK
11.00   Jenny Gawehn 1992 LG Prignitz 30.04. Wittenberge 1.
10.69   Katrin Bamberg 1993 SSV Jüterbog 1990 08.05. Jüterbog MK
10.52   Emma Lena Schulze 1995 SV Linde Schönewalde 26.02. Senftenberg 1
10.41   Christina Wilke 1993 LG Barnim 25.06. Berlin MK
10.27   Nancy Braunert 1989 SC Trebbin 17.09. Ludwigsfelde 1.
               
    Diskuswurf (1.00kg)          
54.15   Kristin Pudenz 1993 SC Potsdam 14.05. Wiesbaden 3.
45.42   Cara Palm 1993 SC Potsdam 20.02. Leverkusen 6.
41.31   Claudine Vita 1996 SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 24.09. Frankfurt(Oder) 1.
40.87   Janine Michelle Borrmann 1994 SC Frankfurt (Oder) 11.06. Berlin 1.
38.90   Jessica Scheweleit 1995 SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 24.09. Frankfurt(Oder) 1.
37.02   Lisa Sehlke 1996 SG Müncheberg 18.05. Potsdam 1.
36.16   Liiri Palm 1996 SC Potsdam 11.05. Potsdam 1.
33.86   Elena Scholz 1987 TSV Senftenberg 10.09. Löwenberg 1.
33.73   Jenny Dewitz 1996 SC Potsdam 28.05. Potsdam 1.
31.80   Annina Biermann 1995 SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 18.06. Berlin 7.
               
    Hammerwurf (4.00kg)          
27.83   Petra Fiedler 1963 Löwenberger SV 04.06. Berlin 3.
19.31   Yvonne Schubert 1978 VfL Rathenow 10.09. Löwenberg 2.
14.16   Annette Schmidt 1973 TSV Chemie Premnitz 10.09. Löwenberg 2.
               
    Speerwurf (0.60kg)          
59.29   Sarah Mayer 1991 SC Potsdam 16.07. Ostrava (CZE) 1.
55.52   Laura Henkel 1992 SC Potsdam 06.08. Jena 1.
47.12   Lena Lilie 1997 SC Potsdam 22.05. Halle 1.
45.43   Madlin Dossow 1994 SC Potsdam 10.07. Celle 1.
42.58   Maxi Lehmann 1996 ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde 21.08. Cottbus MK
40.86   Julia Hartstock 1994 VfL Spremberg 15.06. Cottbus 1
39.21   Jacky Bötel 1993 SC Potsdam 29.05. Potsdam 4.
38.74   Nancy Oelke 1997 LC Cottbus 22.05. Halle 4.
38.54   Charleen Wallmann 1996 SV Medizin Eberswalde 22.05. Halle 5.
37.48   Julia Schöning 1996 Kyritzer LV 1990 18.05. Potsdam 1.
               
    Siebenkampf          
3.831   Christina Wilke 1993 LG Barnim 07.05. Eberswalde 1.
      17,23 - 1,56 - 9,85 - 28,05 - 4,51 - 33,00 - 2:50,41      
3.639   Sophie Weigelt 1993 SC Trebbin 25.06. Berlin 3.
      16,19(0,0) - 1,52 - 8,92 - 28,25(0,0) - 4,33(0,0) - 24,52 - 2:48,91    
3.292   Sophie Balmer 1994 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 25.06. Berlin 1.
      17,53(0,0) - 1,31 - 7,30 - 14,03(-2,4) - 4,54(0,0) - 23,43 - 2:38,44    
3.186   Laura Szambien 1994 LG Uckermark 25.06. Berlin 2.
      20,67(0,0) - 1,40 - 9,27 - 13,91(-2,4) - 4,71(+0,3) - 34,22 - 3:08,97    
3.087   Julia Schattschneider 1991 Löwenberger SV 07.05. Eberswalde 1.
      17,95 - 1,52 - 6,74 - 29,32 - 4,36 - 19,94 - 2:54,40      
2.849   Anne Seppelt 1990 SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 25.06. Berlin aW
      16,44(0,0) - 1,61 - 9,08 - 4,51(0,0) - ? - 24,69 - 3:25,42      
2.673   Michaela Ehrenreich 1993 LG Barnim 25.06. Berlin 4.
      19,53(0,0) - 1,34 - 8,10 - 29,92(0,0) - 3,83(+0,3) - 21,37 - 2:55,95    
2.280   Franziska Schlichting 1995 SG Zühlsdorf 07.05. Eberswalde 1.
      19,47 - 1,24 - 8,65 - 31,58 - 3,37 - 15,83 - 2:58,60